Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
List of eligible candidates for PDCET - Second Round of Counseling - July 2014 admiss
#1

List of eligible candidates for PDCET - Second Round of Counseling -
July 2014 admission session

List of eligible candidates for PDCET - Second Round of Counseling -
July 2014 admission session
11-09-2014
S.NO. SPECIALTY TESTING ID CANDIDATE NAME
Merit
(After Tie breaker)
1 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9853944 HARITHA KARRI 7#
2 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9869482 WASIM RAFIQ 30
3 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9869646 MAGOO MANISHA OMPRAKASH 46
4 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9851450 PRITI GEHLOT 62#
5 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9831370 DEEPAK AGGARWAL 65
6 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9832676 SUMAN A 68
7 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9825137 DIPTI RAJ 70
8 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9862482 ABHISHEK TYAGI 71
9 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9825917 PRASHANT RAI 73#
10 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9830956 RITESH KUMAR 75
11 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9817129 MRINAL KAMAL 79#
12 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9832618 ABRAR AHAD CHAWDHARY 80
13 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9828920 VINAY KUMAR PV 82#
14 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9820483 PRIYA SHENWAI 83
15 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9859322 PUSHKAR KUMAR 86
16 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9828824 TOBRE VISHAL BHIMRAO 87
17 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9837364 SEETHALJOSE 95
18 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9832004 VADNERE BHUSHAN PRAKASH 96
19 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9837140 ADANGALE SHWETA SUBHASH 98
20 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9841517 ADITI GOYAL 102
21 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9840792 MOHAMMAD SAMIUDDIN 107
22 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9830392 SHEETAL 108
23 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9849528 SHABNAM 111
24 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9877066 MOHAMMED ZAHID YERGATTI 113
25 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9828624 NANDITA GUPTA 116
26 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9843279 BADHALE SHAILENDRA PRAKASH 117
27 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9861362 ANITHA A V 123
28 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9832128 SUMIT MALHOTRA 135
29 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9836152 KALPANA BAGHEL 137
30 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9858451 THIAGU N 144
31 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9828290 AZHAR HUSSAIN 145
32 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9851368 PREETI BANSAL 150
33 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9842646 INDERPREET SINGH WALIA 152
34 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9847699 VITUL MANHAS 155
35 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9865226 RACHNA PRASAD 170
36 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9856739 RAJYAGURU NISHIT GHANSHYAMBHAI 175
37 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9855381 DR. AKHILA N C 189
38 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9870840 ARJIT ARNAV 190
39 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9873796 AVNISH KOTPAL 196
40 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9837446 RAJESH MALHOTRA 204
41 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9868662 CHIRAG DINESHCHANDRA PATEL 225
42 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9821174 ARCHANA JIGANWAL 234
43 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9860576 BOGGULA DAVID RAJU 255
44 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9875633 MAHALINGAPPA 260
45 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9868524 RAJANI K B 263
46 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9874414 GUNEET KAUR 264
47 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9869812 DR NAGANAND K V 265
48 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9871259 MADHU SHANKER.M 271
49 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9866256 NEERAJ AGGARWAL 274
50 ANESTHESIOLOGY SR9855644 AMIT KUMAR 275
51 DERMATOLOGY AND VENEREOLOGY SR9868453 VIBHA BHAT 10
52 DERMATOLOGY AND VENEREOLOGY SR9868782 MINNI KHUSBOO ARVIND 11
53 DERMATOLOGY AND VENEREOLOGY SR9871185 MURKUTE AMIT SHIDHESHWAR 15
54 DERMATOLOGY AND VENEREOLOGY SR9832969 VINAY TAK 16
Page 1 of 6List of eligible candidates for PDCET - Second Round of Counseling -
July 2014 admission session
11-09-2014
S.NO. SPECIALTY TESTING ID CANDIDATE NAME
Merit
(After Tie breaker)
55 DERMATOLOGY AND VENEREOLOGY SR9853435 MANISHA CHANDELA 22
56 DERMATOLOGY AND VENEREOLOGY SR9826061 PHABYANI JYOTI POPATLAL 23
57 NUCLEAR MEDICINE SR9867870 SUDESHNA MAITRA 3
58 NUCLEAR MEDICINE SR9867915 ABHINAV JAIMINI 4
59 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9869794 PAWAR CHARUDATTA MANOHAR 18#
60 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9836534 NITI POONIA 19
61 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9869546 LAKSHMI SIRISHA S 24
62 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9854792 CHAUDHARI  BHUSHAN SUBHASH 30#
63 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9871496 REKHA AGARWAL 31
64 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9829487 PRIYANKA SHAHI 34
65 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9866334 SARIKA PANDEY 39
66 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9863171 RUPALI RAI 54
67 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9839593 NAVYA MANOHARAN.A 55
68 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9866889 ANJALI VARSHNEY 56
69 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9855097 SUPRIYA KUMARI 58
70 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9866891 PREETI MOOND 59
71 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9849849 POONAM JAISWAL 63
72 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9855446 YELUKA PRAVEENA 66
73 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9867416 AMITA SHUKLA 73
74 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9830020 LALITHA SHIRDISA KAKU 78
75 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9854050 PRIYANKA  ARORA 82
76 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9850553 JADHAV KIRAN BHAGAWAN 84
77 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9847762 REENA KUMARI 85
78 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9849276 ARCHANA RATHORE 86
79 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9854387 RUCHI SIDANA 87
80 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9857247 SAGARIKA KATTA 91
81 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9860656 PRANITHA RESHMI . V 92
82 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9821025 NEHA JAIN 94
83 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9852767 HARPREET KAUR 96
84 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9834031 DIVYA RANI AUCHA 97
85 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9843328 SURBHI CHHABRA 105
86 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9825038 RAKHONDE SUSHAMA VIJAYKUMAR 111
87 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9872213 MANE PRIYA SHRIPATI 112
88 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9842672 G.SATYASRI 116
89 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9848338 SHIVANI DAS 117
90 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9838758 VISHAL JAYANTILAL PRAJAPATI 122
91 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9829535 MANJUSHREE B S 123
92 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9829050 KAVYA G VENKATAPPA 124
93 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9867583 MEGHA DILIP HITTINHALLI 130
94 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9867701 SWEETY J PAKALOMATTOM 131
95 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9869733 SUPRIYA D 132
96 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9871499 SWATI DESHWALI 135
97 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9854680 ANU SINGH 136
98 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9840392 REMYA D KUNJU 137
99 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9853807 NIHARIKA 143
100 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9837135 SAVITA SINGH 144
101 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9834540 SHIVANI 146
102 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9845064 SUSHMA CHEBROLU 150
103 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9836961 KALPANA.N 151
104 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9860261 MUNMUN YADAV 152
105 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9843486 BISWA PRATIM RUDRA 162
106 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9842264 PRIYANKA SHARMA 163
107 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9832853 GAUSHAL USHA SURESH 170
108 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9850289 DHERE PRITI GUNVANT 171
Page 2 of 6List of eligible candidates for PDCET - Second Round of Counseling -
July 2014 admission session
11-09-2014
S.NO. SPECIALTY TESTING ID CANDIDATE NAME
Merit
(After Tie breaker)
109 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9820801 AYESHA FATIMA 172
110 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9822489 CHAVAN SMINAL SUBHASH 173
111 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9852725 SANGEETA PATRE 178
112 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9839551 ANKITA SINGH 179
113 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9854051 DR MOMIN RAHEELA SHIREEN 181
114 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9845850 HANNATH BEEVI C K 182
115 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9869554 SIDDHI TATWADIYA 183
116 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9850478 PRABHDEEP HURA 188
117 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9858201 DHARANI DHAVALKUMAR RASIKLAL 189
118 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9867267 ANURAG VASHISTA 191
119 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9831584 HARLEEN SAIMBI 195
120 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9843124 PRATHIBHA.R 211
121 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9837114 PRIYANKA YADAV 215
122 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9830374 JYOTI SINGH 216
123 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9857169 HARINI R 228
124 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9848762 S MEHTAJ 229
125 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9876543 NEELIMA KUJUR 230
126 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9871636 RASHMI YADAVA 251
127 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9832507 SHIRISH SURESH SALUNKE 255
128 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9874697 N.K.HEMALATHA 264
129 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9858353 SANGEETHA N 277
130 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9863856 MADHUBEN R 280
131 OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY SR9867289 MITHBAVKAR PRANALI BHARAT 282
132 OPHTHALMOLOGY SR9839397 LALGUDI SHARMILI SEKAR 32
133 OPHTHALMOLOGY SR9842803 INGLE GUNJAN MANOHAR 53
134 OPHTHALMOLOGY SR9871915 YASHVEER 59
135 OPHTHALMOLOGY SR9875804 PATHAPATI CHAITHANYA DEEPTHI 62
136 OPHTHALMOLOGY SR9871037 KUMAR S 66
137 OPHTHALMOLOGY SR9841657 METHA HEMANGI RAJENDRA 68
138 OPHTHALMOLOGY SR9826712 RONAK PRADEEP SOLANKI 81
139 OPHTHALMOLOGY SR9839751 GAJBHIYE MOHIT PRALHAD 92
140 OPHTHALMOLOGY SR9855026 JOSHI MEERA SURESH 104
141 OPHTHALMOLOGY SR9836180 JAGDISH S JOSHI 114
142 OPHTHALMOLOGY SR9838505 DEBLEENA DEY 115
143 OPHTHALMOLOGY SR9874549 JAFARSADIK FAQIRUDDIN SAIYAD 119
144 ORTHOPEDICS SR9840734 PRAVEEN KUMAR 29
145 ORTHOPEDICS SR9865872 SUMIT KUMAR 32
146 ORTHOPEDICS SR9855923 SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH 45
147 ORTHOPEDICS SR9866563 ROBIN TAYAL 49
148 ORTHOPEDICS SR9835365 HATIF QAMAR SIDDIQUI 55
149 ORTHOPEDICS SR9862217 AMIT GUPTA 63
150 ORTHOPEDICS SR9823827 SATHISH S 66#
151 ORTHOPEDICS SR9845335 AMIT KUMAR MISHRA 69
152 ORTHOPEDICS SR9834998 PATEL BHARATKUMAR KANTILAL 70
153 ORTHOPEDICS SR9859050 PRAVEEN KUMAR BHOJ 72#
154 ORTHOPEDICS SR9872995 SUNNY KUMAR MALLICK 81
155 ORTHOPEDICS SR9849072 J VAMSHIDHAR REDDY 84
156 ORTHOPEDICS SR9859152 PARTHA SARATHI RAY 88
157 ORTHOPEDICS SR9871050 KATARIA JEETENDRA PRAKASH 89
158 ORTHOPEDICS SR9865756 GAJENDRA KUMAR SHARMA 93
159 ORTHOPEDICS SR9872825 SURAJ BALIGA B 94
160 ORTHOPEDICS SR9834129 JAYKUMAR REKHCHAND 98
161 ORTHOPEDICS SR9836969 KADAM SAGAR BALASAHEB 110
162 ORTHOPEDICS SR9837065 NAGRALE UMESH MADHUKAR 111
Page 3 of 6List of eligible candidates for PDCET - Second Round of Counseling -
July 2014 admission session
11-09-2014
S.NO. SPECIALTY TESTING ID CANDIDATE NAME
Merit
(After Tie breaker)
163 ORTHOPEDICS SR9822794 SATHE VAIBHAV DINKAR 112
164 ORTHOPEDICS SR9873302 T STALIN CHOWDARY 115
165 ORTHOPEDICS SR9840389 ASHISH SRIVASTAVA 116
166 ORTHOPEDICS SR9837027 NISHANTH KUMAR V V 117
167 ORTHOPEDICS SR9828532 UMESHA C 121
168 ORTHOPEDICS SR9852471 GOEL SHASHANK 122
169 ORTHOPEDICS SR9861076 P UDAY KUMAR REDDY 127
170 ORTHOPEDICS SR9849344 DAHAKE VARUN UTTAMRAO 135
171 ORTHOPEDICS SR9879389 VENKATARAMANA MANDLA 139
172 ORTHOPEDICS SR9847473 KRANTHI KUMAR S 145
173 ORTHOPEDICS SR9869033 ROHIT BAJPAI 148
174 ORTHOPEDICS SR9851822 JAISHANKAR.R 166
175 ORTHOPEDICS SR9818764 SRIKANTH GOWRALA 169
176 ORTHOPEDICS SR9819945 RONISH P AJITH 170
177 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SR9827891 KAVISH JHAWAR 9
178 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SR9863652 PANKAJ KUAMR 10
179 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SR9851498 DESMON J THARAKAN 16
180 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SR9858542 ANISH KRISHNAN 17#
181 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SR9836465 ARSIWALA ZAINAB 18
182 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SR9863774 DR.LAKSHMI PRASENAJITH 19
183 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SR9834236 AMBATI MRUDULA SRINIVASULU 22
184 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SR9863673 NAIDU N  LALITHA LAVANYA 25
185 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SR9861296 VASUDHA MULKY 30
186 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SR9832801 BHOYAR SWAPNIL PRAKASH 31
187 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SR9860311 JEGARKAL AKSHAY ADITYA 32
188 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SR9861812 PRAJNA L SALIAN 34
189 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SR9874169 P SURESH KUMAR 36
190 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SR9862111 CHINNU ANN STEPHEN 38
191 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SR9863566 PULKIT AGARWAL 39
192 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SR9861020 GAVESHANI MANTRI 40
193 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SR9822948 SRIJAN SHARMA 43
194 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SR9863638 DEEPIKA U KAMATH S 51
195 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SR9834834 R.PREMNATH 52
196 PATHOLOGY SR9879336 AMIT ANAND 6#
197 PATHOLOGY SR9854312 MANDAVIYA JALPABEN RAMESHBHAI 16
198 PATHOLOGY SR9860510 DESHPANDE TRUPTI VIMLAKAR 19
199 PATHOLOGY SR9855102 ANUMULA P ARCHANA 20
200 PEDIATRICS SR9870310 K VENKATA RAMANA 19
201 PEDIATRICS SR9871989 CHANDAN KUMAR 27
202 PEDIATRICS SR9848072 MANDLI  ASHFAK  HABIBBHAI 29
203 PEDIATRICS SR9846205 VIJAY RAM SHANKAR GOLVI 34
204 PEDIATRICS SR9833588 PATIL BHAGYASHRI SARJERAO 38
205 PEDIATRICS SR9870273 MOHIT AGARWAL 39
206 PEDIATRICS SR9838648 SHIKHA GARG 47
207 PEDIATRICS SR9829464 VIJAY KUMAR AGGARWAL 48
208 PEDIATRICS SR9870008 ABHISHEK JAIN 61
209 PEDIATRICS SR9864496 RAVICHANDRA THADURU 63
210 PEDIATRICS SR9872832 ANAND KUMAR SINGH 64
211 PEDIATRICS SR9832289 SHOBHIT GUPTA 67
212 PEDIATRICS SR9821738 BHAKTAVATSALA H R 68
213 PEDIATRICS SR9864175 MADHU MALA 72
214 PEDIATRICS SR9866829 NAVEEN KUMAR DHAKAR 74
215 PEDIATRICS SR9853642 BARIYA HARISHCHANDRA KANTIBHAI 75
216 PEDIATRICS SR9879445 PRASHANT AGAL 78
Page 4 of 6List of eligible candidates for PDCET - Second Round of Counseling -
July 2014 admission session
11-09-2014
S.NO. SPECIALTY TESTING ID CANDIDATE NAME
Merit
(After Tie breaker)
217 PEDIATRICS SR9871976 KHARIWALE HARSHAL LILADHAR 79
218 PEDIATRICS SR9863705 PRAMOD KUMAR 81
219 PEDIATRICS SR9854787 MOHAMMAD MOAAZ KIDWAI 86
220 PEDIATRICS SR9867447 SHIVAM SHUKLA 88
221 PEDIATRICS SR9827849 JADHAV YOGESH PRAKASH 95
222 PEDIATRICS SR9842532 VIJAYKUMAR MUNDESHI 101#
223 PEDIATRICS SR9828224 AISWARYA SANKAR 104
224 PEDIATRICS SR9872253 SANJAY 105
225 PEDIATRICS SR9854104 NANDITA ANANDA PAI 110
226 PEDIATRICS SR9864117 ANUBHA AGARWAL 113
227 PEDIATRICS SR9857007 NAVEEN D 114
228 PEDIATRICS SR9866765 RAYANKULA VIVEK 115
229 PEDIATRICS SR9879263 SHOBHIT BHARDWAJ 119
230 PEDIATRICS SR9833544 BANGAR VIDYA KANTILAL 124
231 PEDIATRICS SR9868454 N.MURALIDHAR 125
232 PEDIATRICS SR9860303 NINGARADDI TIRAKANNAVAR 126
233 PEDIATRICS SR9870618 TANKARIA KAUSHAL RAMESHBHAI 131
234 PEDIATRICS SR9856402 NAVEEN RAJU 136
235 PEDIATRICS SR9837190 MOHAMED NAVEED.N 142
236 PEDIATRICS SR9838712 SANJAY KUMAR TRIPATHI 143
237 PEDIATRICS SR9857369 SUBHASH CHAKRAVARTHY J 144
238 PEDIATRICS SR9854581 PATEL POOJA CHANDULAL 145
239 PEDIATRICS SR9837619 PREMILA DEVI WAIKHOM 146
240 PEDIATRICS SR9834732 ROHIT KESHARI 151
241 PEDIATRICS SR9823447 S.SASI ANAND 152
242 PEDIATRICS SR9845739 RIMPI KAUSHIK 161
243 PEDIATRICS SR9843293 BHASKAR SHARMA 166
244 PEDIATRICS SR9865893 BOOPATHI RAJES KUMAR G 173
245 PEDIATRICS SR9861640 VINITA V 175
246 PEDIATRICS SR9829610 KAMRAN AHMED SIDDIQUI 197
247 PEDIATRICS SR9835364 PATEL SATISHKUMAR BHAGABHAI 207
248 PSYCHIATRY SR9873269 SHAH AMI MANOJ 1
249 PSYCHIATRY SR9829707 KESHWANI JITENDRA UTTAMCHAND 4
250 PSYCHIATRY SR9862740 IMRAN HUSAIN 10
251 PSYCHIATRY SR9830882 S.A.IDREES 11
252 PSYCHIATRY SR9835781 SATYA KANT TRIVEDI 12
253 PSYCHIATRY SR9831915 RASHMI A 14
254 PSYCHIATRY SR9841637 TAMBARE SHANKAR BHAGWANRAO 16
255 PSYCHIATRY SR9872529 DOSHI TEJAL SHANTILAL 28
256 PSYCHIATRY SR9846749 NIVEDITHA.V 32
257 PSYCHIATRY SR9838742 ABU BACKER SYED IBRAHIM 36
258 PSYCHIATRY SR9836332 KRISHNA PRASAD P 37
259 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9838075 ATRE ISHA DILEEP 2#
260 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9838639 I.SALILA 3#
261 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9818632 ANAND KUMAR SRIVASTAVA 13
262 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9831078 PATIL AJINKY ASHOK 19
263 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9867274 MAOULIK KUMAR PRAKASHCHANDRA MODI 22
264 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9862923 ANIRUDH MORE 31
265 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9869347 GHODEKAR PRIYANKA GOPINATH 40
266 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9859997 NASIR AHAMAD B A 41
267 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9821066 PRANESHKUMAR M 42
268 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9869395 ADITYA DESHWAL 43
269 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9841894 ARVIND KUMAR SRIVASTWA 47
270 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9842769 TUSHAR SUVRA GHOSH 51
Page 5 of 6List of eligible candidates for PDCET - Second Round of Counseling -
July 2014 admission session
11-09-2014
S.NO. SPECIALTY TESTING ID CANDIDATE NAME
Merit
(After Tie breaker)
271 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9873682 VIJAY N RAJ 55
272 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9840302 BHOSALE GIRISH RANGANATH 60
273 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9842271 ADHAR SINGH WARKADE 61
274 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9835073 PURVA  SOLANKI 69
275 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9870862 RATHOD AVINASH BHARAT 70
276 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9871837 KOTHARI VIRALKUMAR MATHURADAS 84
277 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9871279 MODAK UTKARSH GOVARDHAN 86
278 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9860299 VOLVOIKAR SNEHA SURESH 92
279 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9854663 PREMNATH.K 95
280 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9840402 VADWALA KUNAL RAJESHKUMAR 96
281 RADIO‐DIAGNOSIS SR9840018 RAHIL KUMAR SHARMA 98
282 RESPIRATORY DISEASE SR9852420 DEBDUTTA BANDYOPADHYAY 7
283 RESPIRATORY DISEASE SR9849399 SUMEET NAWANI 13
284 RESPIRATORY DISEASE SR9843721 ANUPRIYA AGGARWAL 15
285 RESPIRATORY DISEASE SR9870299 VIKAS JAISWAL 18
286 RESPIRATORY DISEASE SR9827226 ASHWIN MANOHAR KHANDARE 21
287 RESPIRATORY DISEASE SR9870757 PRATIKKUMAR MOHANBHAI PATEL 25
Reply

Important Note..!

If you are not satisfied with above reply ,..Please

ASK HERE

So that we will collect data for you and will made reply to the request....OR try below "QUICK REPLY" box to add a reply to this page
Tagged Pages: kumari rajani, sarika sharma,
Popular Searches: swati on, camp david accords success, m a merit second round, vnsgu mock round result 2016, vnsgu bed 2 nd round merit list date, smmtdcollege ag second list, bahudun collage merit list bsc round,

[-]
Quick Reply
Message
Type your reply to this message here.

Image Verification
Please enter the text contained within the image into the text box below it. This process is used to prevent automated spam bots.
Image Verification
(case insensitive)

Possibly Related Threads...
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
  Gujarat Board Result 2014 (www.gseb.org 10th &12th Result 2014) dibin 1 542 02-23-2016, 06:54 AM
Last Post: Guest
  Odisha PSC OCS Prelims Exam Results 2016 And Cut Off Merit List - Exam Held on 8 Nov sarkariresult 0 326 01-07-2016, 08:25 PM
Last Post: sarkariresult
  baou result july 2015 Dhanyavp 1 9,878 12-11-2015, 11:49 PM
Last Post: Guest
  nbu merit list 2016 17 Dhanyavp 0 261 11-07-2015, 03:59 PM
Last Post: Dhanyavp
  nbu merit list 2015 16 Dhanyavp 0 179 11-07-2015, 03:58 PM
Last Post: Dhanyavp
  nbu merit list 2015 16 Dhanyavp 0 231 10-14-2015, 04:10 PM
Last Post: Dhanyavp
  nbu merit list 2015 16 Dhanyavp 0 252 10-14-2015, 04:06 PM
Last Post: Dhanyavp
  cti merit list Dhanyavp 0 328 09-05-2015, 04:48 PM
Last Post: Dhanyavp
  panchanan barma university merit list Dhanyavp 0 285 08-19-2015, 04:54 PM
Last Post: Dhanyavp
  vnsgu ma merit list Dhanyavp 0 519 07-25-2015, 03:33 PM
Last Post: Dhanyavp

Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)